Le Guess Who? have just announced a large chunk of their lineup that will take over the 11th edition of the Dutch festival, which is set to take place in Utrecht from November 9-12. And this year, the lineup was curated by the likes of Perfume Genius, Grouper, Shabazz Palaces and Han Bennink.

They're all slated to perform as well. Check out the first 67 to make the lineup below and get ticket information here.

  • Curated by Perfume Genius:
  • Le Mystère des Voix Bulgares
  • Perfume Genius
  • Weyes Blood
  • Mount Eerie
  • Aldous Harding
  • Pharmakon
  • Julianna Barwick
  • Mozart's Sister

  • Curated by Grouper:
  • Grouper & Paul Clipson
  • William Basinski
  • GAS (Wolfgang Voigt)
  • Keiji Haino
  • Brötzmann/Leigh
  • Richard Youngs
  • Marisa Anderson
  • Marcia Bassett & Samara Lubelksi duo
  • Ekin Fil

  • Curated by Shabazz Palaces:
  • Pharoah Sanders
  • Shabazz Palaces
  • OCnotes
  • Natasha Kmeto

  • Curated by Jerusalem In My Heart:
  • Abdel Karim Shaar
  • Alanis Obomsawin performing 'Bush Lady'
  • Linda Sharrock
  • Farida & The Iraqi Maqam Ensemble
  • Matana Roberts
  • Moor Mother
  • Klein
  • Nadah El Shazly
  • Dedekind Cut
  • Oiseaux-Tempête

  • Curated by Han Bennink:
  • ICP Orchestra
  • Han Bennink Trio
  • Keiji Haino & Han Bennink
  • Peter Brötzmann & Han Bennink

  • Curated by Basilica Soundscape:
  • Protomartyr
  • Jenny Hval
  • Prurient
  • Liu Fang
  • Meredith Graves (poetry reading)
  • Greg Fox

  • Black Power Tarot:
  • Black Power Tarot Exhibition by King Khan & Michael Eaton
  • Black Power Tarot reading by King Khan
  • Film screening: The Invaders
  • Interview with The Invaders-founder John B. Smith & King Khan

  • General festival program:
  • Linton Kwesi Johnson
  • James Holden & The Animal Spirits
  • Oumou Sangaré
  • Les Amazones d'Afrique
  • Ben Frost
  • tUnE-yArDs
  • Sun Kil Moon
  • Shabaka & The Ancestors
  • Liars
  • Ahmed Fakroun feat. Altin Gün
  • The Bug vs Dylan Carlson of Earth
  • Kelly Lee Owens
  • Radio Philharmonic Orchestra performing Lili Boulanger
  • Yves Tumor
  • Zeal & Ardor
  • Jane Weaver
  • Julie Byrne
  • The Soft Moon
  • Derya Yıldırım & Grup Şimşek
  • Pissed Jeans
  • Visible Cloaks
  • The Como Mamas
  • Jambinai
  • Dark Buddha Rising
  • Tom Rogerson
  • Sarah Davachi